Driver
Co-Driver
Team/Entrant
Car
Control Description Stages completed
  • 3 Sébastien Bedoret Thomas Walbrecq HAINAUT MOTOR CLUB

    SKODA Fabia Rally2 EVO (RC2)

    TC12C Missed last TC on podium 12
  • 9 Guillaume Dilley Véronique Hostens BELGIAN VW CLUB

    SKODA Fabia R5 (RC2)

    SS12 Tecnical problem 11
  • 10 Niels Reynvoet Willem Verbeke AUTOSTAL DUINDISTEL VZW

    SKODA Fabia R5 (RC2)

    TC2 Not started at SS2 1
  • 11 Maxime Potty Charles Maquet POTTY MAXIME

    HYUNDAI I20 (RC2)

    SS8 Accident 7
  • 15 Bruno Parmentier Hans Delorge AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC

    FORD Fiesta R5 (RC2)

    TC7 Not started at SS7 6
  • 20 Arnaud Neven Thierry Lallemand NEVEN ARNAUD

    SKODA Fabia (RC1)

    SS1 Off road 0
  • 23 Romain Delhez Gerome Bollette EBRT

    PORSCHE 997 GT3 (RGT)

    TC5 Not started at SS5 4
  • 25 Robby Moers Johnny Vangrieken AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC

    PORSCHE GT3 996 (RGT)

    SS1 Off road 0
  • 26 Eddy Vandevelde Kristien Simons AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC

    MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo X (RC1)

    SS3 Accident 2
  • 31 Valentin Vertommen Laura Dominé VERTOMMEN VALENTIN

    FORD Fiesta (RC4)

    TC12E Decision of COC - Not in Parc Ferme 12
  • 32 Bradley Howlett Nick Vandevenne AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC

    PEUGEOT 208R2 (RC4)

    SS2 Mechanical problems 2
  • 36 Thibault Parmentier Peter Desmedt AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC

    PEUGEOT 208 (RC4)

    SS2 Off road 1
  • 38 Manu Bouts Corentin Fiasse ECURIE NEW RACING

    RENAULT Clio 4 R3T (RC3)

    SS3 Off road 2
  • 40 Nico Degroot Veerle Bovy ECURIE HESBAYE

    MITSUBISHI EVO VI (NCE)

    SS6 Off road 5
  • 50 Bjorn Syx Thijs Ozeel AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC

    BMW M3 (HC4)

    TC9 Not startes 8
  • 52 Christophe De Leeuw Rutger Govaerts AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC

    OPEL Ascona A (PTN)

    SS4 Off road 3
  • 53 Hubert Deferm Theo Surson ECURIE HESBAYE

    FORD ESCORT MK II (NCM)

    TC5 Not started at SS5 4
  • 54 Christophe Daco Guy Burniat EBRT

    FORD ESCORT (PTN)

    SS6 Off road 5
  • 55 Graham Samuel Frank Blondeel SAMUEL GRAHAM

    FORD Escort Mk2 (HC3)

    TC6 Not started at SS6 5
  • 57 Patrick Deblauwe Jonathan Lemaire ROYALE ARDENNES

    FORD Escort (HC3)

    TC2 Not started at SS2 1
  • 59 Andy Heyrick Didier Grunewald AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC

    SUBARU IMPREZA (NCE)

    SS4 Off road 3
  • 64 Ian Davies Mark Crisp DAVIES IAN

    BMW M3 e30 (NCM)

    TC7 Not started at SS7 6
  • 65 Mathias Vanhee Yannic Sterken ECURIE HESBAYE

    BMW E87 (NCM)

    TC5 Not started at SS5 4
  • 68 Jeroen Heijnen Marcel Van Elven HEIJNEN JEROEN

    BMW 2002 Ti (PTN)

    TC12C Missed last TC on podium 12
  • 69 Jozef Lapeire Stefaan Bekaert AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC

    TOYOTA CELICA GT4 (HC4)

    TC5 Not started at SS5 4
  • 71 Michel Hannay Sylvie Couturier AMC SANKT VITH

    TALBOT Samba Rallye (NCE)

    SS1 Off road 0
Total: 26