No. Driver
Co-Driver
Team/Entrant
Car
Group
Class
Start time
  • 3 Gino BUX Nicolas GILSOUL East Belgian Racing Team

    SKODA

    RC2 Rally2 08:00
  • 2 Vincent VERSCHUEREN Filip CUVELIER Duindistel

    VW

    RC2 Rally2 08:02
  • 4 Maxime POTTY Renaud HERMAN Potty Maxime

    CITROEN

    RC2 Rally2 08:04
  • 1 Grégoire MUNSTER Louis LOUKA Munster Grégoire

    HYUNDAI

    RC2 Rally2 08:06
  • 5 Pieter Jan Michiel CRACCO Jasper VERMEULEN Autostal Atlantic

    HYUNDAI

    RC2 Rally2 08:08
  • 6 Gunther MONNENS Patrick FLAS Autostal Atlantic

    PORSCHE

    RGT RGT FIA 08:10
  • 7 Kris PRINCEN Bram EELBODE Princen Kris

    CITROËN

    RC1 WRC 1.6T 08:12
  • 8 Cedric CHERAIN Damien WITHERS Cherain Cedric

    PORSCHE

    RGT GTP 08:14
  • 9 Jourdan SERDERIDIS Anthony BOURDEAUD'HUI Serderidis Jourdan

    SKODA

    RC2 Rally2 08:16
  • 21 Steve VANBELLINGEN Els ONS Excelsior

    SKODA

    RC2 Rally2 08:18
  • 22 Kurt BOONE Jürgen CAILLIEZ Autostal Atlantic

    MITSUBISHI

    NCE E12 08:20
  • 11 Henri SCHMELCHER Katleen OMBELET Autostal Atlantic

    PORSCHE

    RGT GTP 08:22
  • 12 Charles MUNSTER Loris PASCAUD Charles Munster

    OPEL

    RC4 Rally4 08:24
  • 14 Marijan GRIEBEL Tobias BRAUN Griebel Marijan

    PEUGEOT

    RC4 Rally4 08:26
  • 15 Julian WAGNER Hanna OSTLENDER Wagner Julian

    OPEL

    RC4 Rally4 08:28
  • 27 Thibaud MAZUIN Kevin FERNANDEZ Ecurie New Racing

    PEUGEOT

    RC4 Rally4 08:30
  • 16 Jonas DEWILDE Jeffrey VANDENBUSSCHE Autostal Atlantic

    PEUGEOT

    RC4 Rally4 08:32
  • 17 Didier BOSSELOIR Stéphane CREFFIER Bosseloir Didier

    PEUGEOT

    RC4 Rally4 08:34
  • 18 Paul SOUMAN Arjen ALONS Souman Paul

    PEUGEOT

    RC4 Rally4 08:36
  • 19 Nikolai BRUYNEEL Jasper MAELFAIT Duindistel

    RENAULT

    RC5 Rally5 08:38
  • 20 Dean MEURIS Jordy CRUYS Grt Motorsport Service

    FORD

    RC5 Rally5 08:40
  • 23 Vincent VERSTRAETE Christophe DEWICKERE Autostal Atlantic

    FORD

    RC3 Rally3 08:42
  • 24 Loic PIROT Jean-Baptiste BODET Ecurie Bayard

    BMW

    NCM M16 08:44
  • 25 Philip LOMMERS Peter MICHIELS N.R.Trommelke

    BMW

    NCM M16 08:46
  • 26 Franky BOULAT Peggy DE BUSSER Rt Titanic

    BMW

    NCM M16 08:48
  • 28 Patrick DIELS Stijn APER N.R.Trommelke

    BMW

    NCM M16 08:50
  • 29 Johannes KESSEL Hans-Peter LOTH Kessel Johannes

    BMW

    NCM M16 08:52
  • 30 Kurt BRAECKEVELT Thijs OZEEL Autostal Atlantic

    BMW

    NCM M16 08:54
  • 31 Wim MUILWIJK Nadia MUILWIJK Muilwijk Wim

    BMW

    NCM M16 08:56
  • 32 Tom CEUPPENS Frank WERNER Autostal Atlantic

    BMW

    NCM M16 08:58
  • 33 Frederik VANDELOOCK Inge SWYSEN N.R.Trommelke

    BMW

    NCM M16 09:00
  • 34 Bert BOSMANS Bjorn HONTIS N.R.Trommelke

    BMW

    NCM M16 09:02
  • 35 Davide PERCIANTE Geoffrey ZOONS N.R.Trommelke

    BMW

    NCM M16 09:04
  • 37 Dany CLAESEN Bjorn VERHAMME N.R.Trommelke

    BMW

    NCM M16 09:06
  • 38 Lorenzo VAN DENHEEDE Nico BOLLAERTS Autostal Atlantic

    BMW

    NCM M16 09:08
  • 39 Patrick LIEVENS Patricia HENNEBERT Autostal Atlantic

    BMW

    NCM M16 09:10
  • 41 Xavier DEKEYSER Nele TASSAERT Autostal Atlantic

    RENAULT

    RC5 Rally5 09:12
  • 42 John COUMANS Jorie CHRISTIAENS Coumans John

    OPEL

    RC4 Rally4 09:14
  • 44 Christophe DE LEEUW Pieter VAN HOEF Autostal Atlantic

    OPEL

    PTN P3 09:15
  • 45 Dirk DEVEUX Johnny VANGRIEKEN N.R.Trommelke

    FORD

    PTN P3 09:16
  • 43 Christophe KERKHOVE Rutger GOVAERTS Tornacum

    PORSCHE

    PTN P5 09:17
  • 46 Nick HOENS Kurt DECLERCK Autostal Atlantic

    OPEL

    PTN P3 09:18
  • 47 Patrick MYLLEVILLE Nicolas MORREEL Autostal Atlantic

    PORSCHE

    PTN P5 09:19
  • 40 Eric LOUIES Colin DEGROOTE Autostal Atlantic

    OPEL

    PTN P3 09:20
  • 48 Frank JORISSEN Jeff MULLENS Mullens Jeff

    OPEL

    HC3 D4 09:21
  • 49 Nicky THIJS Tom NEYENS Grt Motorsport Service

    BMW

    NCM M16 09:22
  • 50 Patrick SCHROOTEN Saskia CLAASSEN N.R.Trommelke

    BMW

    NCM M16 09:23
  • 51 Dirk CEYSSENS Thomas DRIESEN N.R. Trommelke

    NISSAN

    RGT GTP24 09:24
  • 52 Bruno DE WILDE Johan CUYVERS Ecurie Baudouin Visetoise

    HONDA

    NCM M14 09:25
  • 53 Guy GROSJEAN Jean-Marc PIRET East Belgian Racing Team

    PEUGEOT

    NCE E11 09:26
  • 54 Bart VANDEVELDE Ben CROES Ecurie Hesbaye

    RENAULT

    NCM M15 09:27
  • 55 Olrik HANEGREEFS Marco HANEGREEFS N.R.Trommelke

    PEUGEOT

    NCE E11 09:28
  • 56 Jesse MONNENS Bert TRUYENS Autostal Atlantic

    OPEL

    NCM M15 09:29
  • 57 Erwin MOMBAERTS Yannic STERKEN Rt Titanic

    RENAULT

    NCM M15 09:30
  • 58 Jony VAN DE WALLE Nadine VAN DE WALLE Autostal Atlantic

    OPEL

    NCE E11 09:31
  • 59 Stefaan T'JOENS Stefaan Greet PASSCHYN Autostal Atlantic

    RENAULT

    NCE E11 09:32
  • 60 Simon PUYPE Paul PUYPE Autostal Atlantic

    OPEL

    NCM M15 09:33
  • 61 Christophe HENDERIX Eddy HENDERIX N.R.Trommelke

    RENAULT

    NCE E11 09:34
  • 62 Eddy GHIJSENS Inya VANRIJKEL N.R.Trommelke

    VW

    NCM M16 09:35
  • 63 Erik BENAETS Erik MOONS N.R.Trommelke

    RENAULT

    NCM M15 09:36
  • 65 Michel VANDERGEETEN Isi LEMAHIEU Excelsior

    LANCIA

    HC4 E8 09:37
  • 66 Lieven BRULEZ Marjorie NEVE Brulez Lieven

    TOYOTA

    NCM M14 09:38
  • 67 Eddy BUNTINX Patrick FLEURACKERS Grt Motorsport Service

    CITROEN

    NCE E10 09:39
  • 68 Didier VANDENHEEDE Steven DE WEIRT VANDENHEEDE Didier

    CITROEN

    NCE E10 09:40
  • 70 Tom NEMEGHEER Rudy VAN DEN BERGHE Duindistel

    FORD

    NCM M16 09:41
  • 71 Jurgen COOREMAN Sonny VANGERVEN N.R.Trommelke

    DACIA

    NCM M14 09:42
  • 72 Bart SCHOENAERS Dafné SWITTEN Schoenaers Bart

    OPEL

    NCE E10 09:43
  • 73 Dirk VERMEERSCH Els DELVA Excelsior

    FIAT

    PTN P2 09:44
  • 74 Patrick GAETHOFS John KERKHOFS Grt Motorsport Service

    HONDA

    NCE E10 09:45
  • 76 Jeroen HEIJNEN Jos HEIJNEN Heijnen Jeroen

    BMW

    PTN P3 09:46
  • 77 Rens VAN DIJK Henrie VAN SAMANG Van Dijk Rens

    DAF

    HC2 C1 09:47
Total: 71