No. Driver
Co-Driver
Team/Entrant
Car
Group
Class
Start time
  • 3 Niels REYNVOET Willem VERBEKE AUTOSTAL DUINDISTEL

    CITROEN

    RC2 Rally-2 08:00
  • 4 Vincent VERSCHUEREN Jasper VERMEULEN AUTOSTAL DUINDISTEL

    SKODA

    RC2 Rally-2 08:01
  • 5 Freddy LOIX Pieter TSJOEN AUTOSTAL DUINDISTEL

    SKODA

    RC2 Rally-2 08:02
  • 6 Gilles PYCK Emile MOURISSE AUTOSTAL DUINDISTEL

    HYUNDAI

    RC2 Rally-2 08:03
  • 7 Nicola STAMPAERT Wim COGHE AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC

    SKODA

    RC2 Rally-2 08:04
  • 8 Frederic MICLOTTE Nicolas T'JOEN AUTOSTAL DUINDISTEL

    VOLKSWAGEN

    RC2 Rally-2 08:05
  • 9 Amaury MOLLE Alex DUBOIS AMAURY MOLLE

    ALPINE

    RGT RGT FIA 08:06
  • 10 Tim VAN PARIJS Kurt HEYNDRICKX VAN PARIJS TIM

    PORSCHE

    RGT GTP 08:07
  • 12 Benoit VERLINDE Anton DUPAN AUTOSTAL DUINDISTEL

    RENAULT

    RC3 Rally-3 08:08
  • 14 Jean Baptiste BROEKAERT Jens DE SPLENTER AUTOSTAL DUINDISTEL

    FORD

    RC2 Rally-2 08:09
  • 18 Lander DEPOTTER Jasper MAELFAIT AUTOSTAL DUINDISTEL

    RENAULT

    RC5 Rally-5 08:10
  • 19 Pierre-Manuel BRASSEUR Maxime ANDERNACK MARCHIN AC

    RENAULT

    RC5 Rally-5 08:11
  • 20 Xavier DEKEYSER Nele TASSAERT AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC

    RENAULT

    RC5 Rally-5 08:12
  • 22 Lyssia BAUDET Daphné HENRY NEW-RACING

    RENAULT

    RC5 Rally-5 08:13
  • 23 Nard IPPEN Ward HANSSENS IPPEN NARD

    RENAULT

    RC5 Rally-5 08:14
  • 25 Jo MUYLLE Dries DEPREZ AUTOSTAL DUINDISTEL

    RENAULT

    RC5 Rally-5 08:15
  • 26 Nikolai BRUYNEEL Frank WERNER AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC

    RENAULT

    RC5 Rally-5 08:16
  • 27 Joé PLATTES Andreas PALM AMC SANKT-VITH

    RENAULT

    RC5 Rally-5 08:17
  • 28 Jeroen CATELIN Thijs OZEEL AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC

    RENAULT

    RC5 Rally-5 08:18
  • 29 Thibaut VANDEPUTTE Mattice DE BOEVERIE VANDEPUTTE THIBAUT

    RENAULT

    RC5 Rally-5 08:19
  • 32 Rainer HERMANN Horst COHNEN AMC SANKT-VITH

    BMW

    HRC1 E3 08:20
  • 33 Benoit BOULANGER Christophe DOUBLET BOULANGER BENOIT

    BMW

    HRC1 E3 08:21
  • 34 Bror LEHOUCQ Arnaud BALANGER SCUDERIA TORNACUM

    BMW

    NCM M16 08:22
  • 36 Vincent VANDENABEELE Jean VANDENABEELE SCUDERIA TORNACUM

    SUBARU

    NCE E12 08:23
  • 37 Jorim DE BEL Frank VERSCHOORE AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC

    FORD

    RC4 Rally-4 08:24
  • 38 Joris BOTTELDOORN Eddy VAN DE VIVERE AUTOSTAL DUINDISTEL

    RENAULT

    RC5 Rally-5 08:25
  • 39 Koen VERHAEGHE Robbe GHESQUIÈRE AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC

    FORD

    HRC4 P1 08:26
  • 31 Francis HEYSE Diederik PATTYN AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC

    PORSCHE

    HRC5; HRC3 B1 08:27
  • 41 Laurent VANTON Laurent DELVAUX NEW RACING

    RENAULT

    NCM M15 08:28
  • 42 Bruno DE WILDE Johan CUYVERS ECURIE B. VISETOISE

    RENAULT

    NCM; NCE M15 08:29
  • 43 Stefaan TJOENS Greet PASSCHYN AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC

    RENAULT

    NCM M15 08:30
  • 44 Fabian LEROY Peter VANDERHAUWAERT SCUDERIA TORNACUM

    FORD

    NCM M15 08:31
  • 46 Esli LOGIE Wesley DECLERCQ AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC

    FORD

    NCM M15 08:32
  • 47 Dirk VERMEERSCH Els DELVA AUTOCLUB EXCELSIOR

    FIAT

    HRC4 P1 08:33
Total: 34