07.06-08.06.2024
45 p. pärast

Meistrivõistlused

Provisional results that can be altered without prior warning.
  • LRČ1
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Võru
    3.
    Cēsis
    4.
    Paide
    5.
    Utena
    6.
     
     
    Total
    1
    Emīls Blūms
    Didzis Eglītis
    35
    1
    33
    1
    68
    2
    Jānis Vorobjovs
    Guntars Zicāns
    27
    2
    21
    3
    48
    3
    Kalvis Blūms
    Ralfs Lipstoks
    Raimonds Zeiļuks
    19
    4
    19
    4
    38
    4
    Kerem Kazaz
    Alba Sanchez Gonzalez
    Ali Emre Yilmaz
    15
    6
    18
    5
    33
    5
    Matīss Mežaks
    Miķelis Mežaks
    -
    29
    2
    29
    6
    Priit Koik
    Kristo Tamm
    22
    3
    22
    7
    Ramūnas Čapkauskas
    Titas Čapkauskas
    Žilvinas Juršys
    9
    9
    13
    7
    22
    8
    Karl-Markus Sei
    Martin Leotoots
    17
    5
    17
    9
    Edijs Bergmanis
    Ivo Pūķis
    7
    10
    9
    9
    16
    10
    Kristers Cimdiņš
    Renārs Šķenders
    15
    6
    15
    11
    Kevin Lempu
    Hendrik Kraav
    13
    7
    13
    12
    Tymoteusz Abramowski
    Sebastian Wach
    11
    8
    -
    11
    13
    Madars Dīriņš
    Gints Lasmanis
    4
    12
    7
    10
    11
    14
    Guntis Lielkājis
    Vilnis Miķelsons
    11
    8
    11
    15
    Mārtiņš Ločmelis
    Harijs Vējiņš
    5
    11
    5
    16
    Isak Hatanmaa
    Juho Koski-Lammi
    -
    5
    11
    5
    17
    Ralfs Sirmacis
    Jānis Sokolovs
    4
    12
    4
    18
    Karel Tölp
    Karol Pert
    Indrek Hioväin
    3
    13
    0
    18
    3
    19
    Can Alakoç
    Justas Vičiūnas
    Andris Mālnieks
    0
    16
    3
    13
    3
    20
    Jurģis Meisters
    Guntis Slaidiņš
    2
    14
    -
    2
    21
    Zigurds Kalniņš
    Renārs Salaks
    1
    15
    1
    15
    2
    22
    Atis Bruņinieks
    Jānis Strazdiņš
    2
    14
    2
    23
    Argo Kästik
    Eero Viljus
    0
    17
    0
    24
    Jacek Sobczak
    Marcin Szeja
    Mateusz Martynek
    0
    18
    0
    16
    0
    25
    Oskar Männamets
    Holger Enok
    0
    19
    -
    0
    26
    Nadiia Soboleva
    Tetyana Kravtsova
    0
    20
    0
    25
    0
    27
    Viesturs Tilgass
    Jānis Puķīts
    0
    21
    0
    17
    0
    28
    Andis Auniņš
    Roberts Rūniks
    0
    22
    -
    0
    29
    Iļja Zakmans
    Estere Zakmane
    0
    23
    0
    19
    0
    30
    Kristaps Telle
    Kaspars Grīva
    0
    24
    0
    20
    0
    31
    Arnis Alksnis
    Māris Kulšs
    -
    0
    21
    0
    32
    Maxim Kan
    Maksims Juzikevičs
    0
    22
    0
    33
    Dāvis Birže
    Kristers Eduards Usārs
    -
    0
    23
    0
    34
    Mārtiņš Ķikusts
    Raitis Ķikusts
    0
    24
    0
    35
    Jaroslaw Koltun
    Ireneusz Pleskot
    -
    0
    36
    Jānis Liepa
    Guntars Mucenieks
    -
    -
    0
    37
    Rolands Jaunzems
    Ainārs Kalniņš
    -
    -
    0
    38
    Gints Bremze
    Elīna Bremze
    -
    0
    39
    Edgars Zuģickis
    Kaspars Zuģickis
    -
    0
    40
    Arvis Vecvagars
    Jānis Sokolovs
    -
    0
    41
    Miks Ķenavs
    Gundars Berķis
    -
    0
  • LRČ2
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Võru
    3.
    Cēsis
    4.
    Paide
    5.
    Utena
    6.
     
     
    Total
    1
    Kerem Kazaz
    Alba Sanchez Gonzalez
    Ali Emre Yilmaz
    27
    2
    35
    1
    62
    2
    Priit Koik
    Kristo Tamm
    35
    1
    35
    3
    Jaroslaw Koltun
    Ireneusz Pleskot
    -
    0
  • LRČ3
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Võru
    3.
    Cēsis
    4.
    Paide
    5.
    Utena
    6.
     
     
    Total
    1
    Nadiia Soboleva
    Tetyana Kravtsova
    27
    2
    22
    3
    49
    2
    Iļja Zakmans
    Estere Zakmane
    22
    3
    27
    2
    49
    3
    Tymoteusz Abramowski
    Sebastian Wach
    35
    1
    -
    35
    4
    Guntis Lielkājis
    Vilnis Miķelsons
    35
    1
    35
  • LRČ4
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Võru
    3.
    Cēsis
    4.
    Paide
    5.
    Utena
    6.
     
     
    Total
    1
    Can Alakoç
    Justas Vičiūnas
    Andris Mālnieks
    21
    3
    27
    2
    48
    2
    Isak Hatanmaa
    Juho Koski-Lammi
    1
    35
    1
    36
    3
    Karl-Markus Sei
    Martin Leotoots
    33
    1
    33
    4
    Kevin Lempu
    Hendrik Kraav
    29
    2
    29
    5
    Maxim Kan
    Maksims Juzikevičs
    22
    3
    22
  • LRČ5
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Võru
    3.
    Cēsis
    4.
    Paide
    5.
    Utena
    6.
     
     
    Total
    1
    Emīls Blūms
    Didzis Eglītis
    35
    1
    35
    1
    70
    2
    Jānis Vorobjovs
    Guntars Zicāns
    27
    2
    27
    2
    54
    3
    Kalvis Blūms
    Ralfs Lipstoks
    Raimonds Zeiļuks
    22
    3
    22
    3
    44
    4
    Ramūnas Čapkauskas
    Titas Čapkauskas
    Žilvinas Juršys
    19
    4
    17
    5
    36
    5
    Edijs Bergmanis
    Ivo Pūķis
    17
    5
    15
    6
    32
    6
    Kristers Cimdiņš
    Renārs Šķenders
    19
    4
    19
    7
    Mārtiņš Ločmelis
    Harijs Vējiņš
    15
    6
    15
    8
    Jurģis Meisters
    Guntis Slaidiņš
    13
    7
    -
    13
    9
    Mārtiņš Ķikusts
    Raitis Ķikusts
    13
    7
    13
    10
    Edgars Zuģickis
    Kaspars Zuģickis
    -
    0
    11
    Miks Ķenavs
    Gundars Berķis
    -
    0
  • LRČ6
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Võru
    3.
    Cēsis
    4.
    Paide
    5.
    Utena
    6.
     
     
    Total
    1
    Zigurds Kalniņš
    Renārs Salaks
    35
    1
    26
    3
    61
    2
    Jacek Sobczak
    Marcin Szeja
    Mateusz Martynek
    25
    2
    22
    4
    47
    3
    Viesturs Tilgass
    Jānis Puķīts
    24
    3
    17
    5
    41
    4
    Ralfs Sirmacis
    Jānis Sokolovs
    30
    1
    30
    5
    Atis Bruņinieks
    Jānis Strazdiņš
    25
    2
    25
    6
    Arnis Alksnis
    Māris Kulšs
    -
    15
    6
    15
    7
    Dāvis Birže
    Kristers Eduards Usārs
    -
    13
    7
    13
    8
    Jānis Liepa
    Guntars Mucenieks
    -
    -
    0
    9
    Rolands Jaunzems
    Ainārs Kalniņš
    -
    -
    0
    10
    Matīss Mežaks
    Miķelis Mežaks
    -
    0
    11
    Gints Bremze
    Elīna Bremze
    -
    0
  • LRČ7
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Võru
    3.
    Cēsis
    4.
    Paide
    5.
    Utena
    6.
     
     
    Total
    1
    Madars Dīriņš
    Gints Lasmanis
    33
    1
    35
    1
    68
    2
    Karel Tölp
    Karol Pert
    Indrek Hioväin
    25
    2
    27
    2
    52
    3
    Kristaps Telle
    Kaspars Grīva
    15
    6
    22
    3
    37
    4
    Oskar Männamets
    Holger Enok
    24
    4
    -
    24
    5
    Argo Kästik
    Eero Viljus
    21
    3
    21
    6
    Andis Auniņš
    Roberts Rūniks
    17
    5
    -
    17
    7
    Arvis Vecvagars
    Jānis Sokolovs
    -
    0
  • LRČ Juniors
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Võru
    3.
    Cēsis
    4.
    Paide
    5.
    Utena
    6.
     
     
    Total
    1
    Madars Dīriņš
    21
    3
    34
    1
    55
    2
    Can Alakoç
    19
    4
    21
    3
    40
    3
    Karl-Markus Sei
    35
    1
    35
    4
    Kevin Lempu
    29
    2
    29
    5
    Isak Hatanmaa
    -
    25
    2
    25
    6
    Maxim Kan
    19
    4
    19
    7
    Oskar Männamets
    17
    5
    1
    18
  • RSK8
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
     
     
    Cēsis
    4.
     
     
     
     
    Latvija
    7.
    Total
    1
    Kerem Kazaz
    Alba Sanchez Gonzalez
    Ali Emre Yilmaz
    30
    1
    30
    1
    60
    2
    Vigo Rubenis
    Kristaps Eglīte
    21
    3
    19
    4
    40
    3
    Miks Ķenavs
    Gundars Berķis
    24
    2
    -
    24
    4
    Ramūnas Čapkauskas
    Žilvinas Juršys
    24
    2
    24
    5
    Elviss Hermanis
    Gatis Veilands
    Dāvis Vāne
    -
    21
    3
    21
    6
    Jurģis Meisters
    Guntis Slaidiņš
    19
    4
    -
    19
    7
    Gatis Ābelītis
    Indulis Sloka
    17
    5
    17
    8
    Gints Cēlājs
    Toms Freibergs
    -
    17
    5
    17
    9
    Krišjānis Zintis Putniņš
    Mārtiņš Puriņš
    15
    6
    15
    10
    Māris Vavilovs
    Guntars Miķelsons
    -
    0
  • RSK9
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
     
     
    Cēsis
    4.
     
     
     
     
    Latvija
    7.
    Total
    1
    Isak Hatanmaa
    Juho Koski-Lammi
    30
    1
    30
    1
    60
    2
    Can Alakoç
    Justas Vičiūnas
    Andris Mālnieks
    24
    2
    24
    2
    48
    3
    Kristaps Telle
    Kaspars Grīva
    17
    5
    17
    5
    34
    4
    Atis Gromovs
    Kaspars Bundzinieks
    15
    6
    19
    4
    34
    5
    Atis Ozoliņš
    Viktorija Salihbekova
    13
    7
    13
    7
    26
    6
    Jānis Liepa
    Guntars Mucenieks
    21
    3
    -
    21
    7
    Jonas Miknius
    Mantas Klikauskas
    21
    3
    21
    8
    Gints Bremze
    Elīna Bremze
    19
    4
    -
    19
    9
    Dāvis Birže
    Kristers Eduards Usārs
    -
    15
    6
    15
    10
    Gytis Stalerūnas
    Mantas Ližaitis
    11
    8
    11
    11
    Andis Auniņš
    Roberts Rūniks
    -
    0
  • VRK11
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
     
     
    Cēsis
    4.
     
     
     
     
    Latvija
    7.
    Total
    1
    Kristaps Dzīvītis
    Mārtiņš Rudevičs
    45
    1
    45
    1
    90
    2
    Andris Spilva
    Mārtiņš Krieviņš
    36
    2
    36
    2
    72
    3
    Intars Rezakovs
    Elvijs Zebuliņš
    31.5
    3
    -
    31.5
    4
    Māris Erts
    Matīss Erts
    -
    31.5
    3
    31.5
    5
    Alvis Fjodorovs
    Uldis Fjodorovs
    -
    0